Korenix - Beijer Electronics Group
Korenix NMS
JetPoE
JetNet
JetRock
JetWave
JetBox
JetCard
JetIO
JetCon
JetPort
USA Comtrol DeviceMaster
Accessories SFP Small Form PluggableSTEADYTEC Light Duty RJ45 plugConnection CableDIN-Rail Power Supply
Professional Demo Box Package
 

Accessories

SFP Small Form Pluggable Transceivers

 

SFP Gigabit BIDI/WDM / SFP Gigabit BIDI/WDM with DDM

SFPGLX10B13 / SFPGLX10B13D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 10KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX10B13-w / SFPGLX10B13D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 10KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX10B15 / SFPGLX10B15D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 10KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX10B15-w / SFPGLX10B15D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 10KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX20B13 / SFPGLX20B13D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX20B13-w / SFPGLX20B13D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX20B15 / SFPGLX20B15D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX20B15-w / SFPGLX20B15D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX40B13 / SFPGLX40B13D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX40B13-w / SFPGLX40B13D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX40B15 / SFPGLX40B15D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX40B15-w / SFPGLX40B15D-w

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX60B13 / SFPGLX60B13D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFPGLX60B15 / SFPGLX60B15D

 

1000Base-LX BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

 

SFP 100Mbps / SFP 100Mbps with DDM

SFP 100Mbps BIDI/WDM / SFP 100Mbps BIDI/WDM with DDM

SFP Gigabit / SFP Gigabit with DDM